Digby Emson
Chairman
Vanessa Kingsbury
Managing Director
William Bracha
Client Relationship Assistant
Nick Marler
Head of Communications
Samantha Manners
PA to the Managing Director
Ruth House
Client Relationship Lead
Lucy Bate
Head of Business Development and Finance
Sarah Dakin
Assistant Accountant
Hugh Roberts
Company Secretary
Helen Goodwin
Funding and Enrolments Administrator
Lauren Poole
Professional Services Assistant
Richard Holmes
Administration Assistant
Danielle Perks
Head of Funding
Nicola Bamford
Learning Support Administrator
Max Baker
Learning Support Administrator
Bryony Ward
Funding and Enrolments Team Manager
Aaron Macadam
Funding and Enrolments Administrator
Alex Zielinska
Learning Support Administrator
John Callaghan
Funding and Enrolments Administrator
Christopher Short
Learning Support Administrator
Matthew Hartley
Learning Support Administrator
Dorota Malec
Funding Team Leader
Hannah Lee
Learning Support Administrator
Sarah Hughes
Assessor / Course Tutor
Debby Faries
Pharmacy Technician Tutor/Assessor
Denise Szuta
Assessor
Andreas Blackwood
Safeguarding & IAG Adviser
Tina Ramsay
Assessor / Training Specialist
Rajinder Kaur
Course Tutor / Assessor
Tracy Clarke
National Peripatetic Assessor
Lena Robinson
Course Tutor
Diane King
Course Tutor / Training Specialist
Samiea Ali
Course Tutor
Julie Greenhalgh
Assessor
Manisha Patel
Course Tutor
Lesley Bates
Assessor
Sheryl Hemsley
Pod Leader and Course Tutor
Abby Bogue
Functional Skills Tutor
Emma Seton
Chief Pharmacist
Naomi Melville
Trainee Assessor
Clare Filipowicz
Assessor / Course Tutor
Joanne Carswell
Course Tutor
James Woodrow
Teaching Learning and Assessment Team Manager
Adam Dinatale
Course Tutor
Francesca Hamilton
Trainee Assessor
Sarah Railton
Assessor
Ryan Swann
Pod Leader
Michelle Cox
Trainee Assessor
Sarah Deeming
Assessor / Training Specialist
Emma Ellis
Learner Guidance and Review Administrator
Torie Brady
Pod Leader and Assessor
Carrie Piechota
Assessor
Andrew Wheat
Functional Skills Tutor
Neha Rana
Course Tutor
Sandra Darkwa
Course Tutor
Amy Green
Course Tutor
Anita Walker
Quality Assurance Manager
Susan Elwood
Course Tutor
Adila Tobaria
Teaching Learning and Assessment Assistant
Sidra Rasool
Trainee Assessor
Alison Adcock
Assessor / Training Specialist
Helen Abbott
Head of Centre
Clare Leavis
Assessor / Course Tutor
May Yang
Teaching Learning and Assessment Assistant
Carla Agnew
Assessor
Cadia Battersby
Teacher Development Manager
Jane Archer
Pod Leader and Assessor
Suzie Ankrah
Tutor
Sonam Modha
Internal Quality Assurer
Sam Knox
Internal Quality Assurer
Tom Powell
Course Tutor
Alice Johnson
Assessor
Jessica Bryan
Assessor
Lianne Clark
Assessor
Shauna Spurway-Jain
Course Tutor
Laura Prior
Assessor
Gaynor Wheatley
Safeguarding & Welfare Administrator
Karen Francis
Internal Quality Assurance Team Manager
Jo Hooker
Tutor
Khilna Shah
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Lena Mahbouba
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Karen Stoodley
Pre-Registration Co-ordinator
Anita Bedi
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Lisa Goodinson
Lead Pre-registration Co-ordinator
Marcus Pitfield
IT Assistant
Ellie Talbot
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Paul Johnson
Professionals Services Pharmacist
Jagruti Shukla
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Suranjit Kamra
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Herpreet Sharma
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Jo Higham
Pre-registration Programme Tutor
Jonny Finch
Administrator
Sue Kerr
Professional Services Team Leader
Sally Heathcote
Student Support Team
Sandra Tkacz
Professional Services Assistant
Lucy Ball
Welfare Officer
Mike Corcoran
Functional Skills Support
Sam Tilaks
Professional Services Assistant
Martin Geeson
Head of Operations
Karen Powell
Pod Co-ordinator
Charlotte Hallam
Professional Services Assistant
Tony Thornton
Professional Services Assistant
Chris Icke
Professional Services Assistant
Sarah Osborne
Professional Services Assistant
Charley Clark
Professional Services Assistant
Karen Davys
Pod Coordinator
Ritika Sharma
Course Development Pharmacist
Chris Humphrey
Head of IT
Manjit Nahal
Head of Learning & Development Strategy
Bethany Quibell
IT and Development Assistant
Rick Humphries
Head of Digital Strategy
Steven Kerr
IT Assistant
Jabaar Ali
IT Assistant
Anthony Hall
Design Lead
Kathy Li
Course Development Pharmacist
Jack Davis
Web Developer
Chris Herd
Enrolments Team Leader
Kathleen Daly
Enrolments Administrator
Shilpa Gohil
Enrolments Administrator
Jackie Dunn
Funding and Enrolments Administrator
Bev Sheriston
Accounts Administrator